August 2017 100 mile Results

 

Number

Forename

Surname

Club

ChipTime

301

Neil

Ashton

 

5:36:44

302

Stacey

Atkins

 

9:41:10

303

Mandy

Atkinson

 

8:17:05

304

Mark

Barker

 

7:33:09

305

Lee

Beckett

Lindsey Road CC

7:42:56

306

Derek

Bell

Lincoln Wheelers

6:41:32

307

Jane

Bellamy

Lincoln Wheelers CC

7:05:56

308

Paul

Bennett

 

6:58:10

309

Mark

Berry

 

5:54:21

310

Kevin

Boddy

 

5:43:52

311

William

Boswell

 

5:58:41

312

Steven

Bramwell

 

6:39:47

314

Rebecca

Broomfield

 

9:41:08

315

John

Broughton

Matlock CC

7:47:52

316

Julie

Broughton-Beckett

 

7:42:58

317

Andy

Burton

 

7:00:22

318

Paul

Butcher

Peloton Cycling

7:31:58

319

Simon

Cation

 

7:21:30

320

Andrew

Charlton

Retford & District Wheelers

7:08:18

321

Alexander

Churton

 

8:18:43

322

Tim

Clarke

 

4:38:48

323

Chris

Clarke

 

4:38:46

324

Theresa

Coltman

Melton Olympic CC

5:43:52

325

Ben

Cottam

 

6:37:42

327

James

Cox

 

6:37:56

328

Simon

Croft

 

5:13:42

329

Ian

Crowe

 

6:14:27

330

Roger

Dadd

 

6:34:01

331

Jason

Dark

Royal Air Force CA

3:02:16

332

Simone

Dark

 

3:02:15

333

Chris

Dawson

 

6:26:33

334

Julie

Donald

 

7:23:33

335

Simon

Draper

Velo Club Flintham

9:33:01

336

Alison

Durham

 

8:17:03

337

Karl

Durham

 

8:17:05

338

Daniel

Edwards

 

7:15:04

339

Simon

Eggleton

 

7:40:25

340

Russell

Eldridge

 

5:45:11

341

Alan

Ellis

 

6:45:15

343

Tom

Erem

 

7:14:47

344

John

Evans

 

6:28:24

345

Mick

Fells

 

6:23:14

346

Helen

Fieldson

 

7:14:45

347

Martin

Ford

 

6:45:47

348

Sue

Frost

 

8:17:05

349

John

Frow

 

6:27:35

350

Lorraine

Garvey

 

6:04:09

351

Simon

George

 

4:57:15

352

Graham

Goddard

 

7:14:48

354

Matt

Godfrey

 

7:20:51

355

Michelle

Grant

 

4:15:55

356

Chris

Gray

 

6:41:33

357

Lewis

Green

 

7:47:46

358

Jez

Haggis

 

5:43:56

359

Russell

Halesworth

 

5:12:36

360

Matthew

Hamilton

 

6:40:12

361

Sean

Hanrahan

 

7:32:00

362

Steve

Harris

 

6:38:24

364

Dave

Hatton

Velo Club Flintham

7:47:05

365

Sally

Haywoid

 

6:48:09

366

Bo

Haywood

 

5:42:50

368

Stephen

Hazell

 

6:19:01

369

Wilfried

Hieber

 

7:23:50

370

Jane

Hill

 

9:46:09

372

Leslie

Howard

 

6:23:12

373

Harry

Hustler

 

6:37:36

376

Andrew

Johnson

 

6:37:58

377

Nicholas

Kay

Tickhill Velo

7:00:47

378

Martin

Keen

 

7:00:45

379

Shaun

Kent

V. C. Veldrijden

5:33:04

381

Graham

Kew

 

6:03:33

383

Richard

Kinsey

 

7:15:04

385

Marc

Lancaster

Vale of Belvoir Cycling Club

7:15:05

386

Adrian

Lane

 

8:09:22

387

Julian

Lane

 

8:09:35

388

Michael

Lawrence

newark riders

6:56:41

389

Adrian

Lazell

 

6:58:11

390

Simon

Letorey

 

7:10:49

391

Debbie

MacColl

Club Corley Cycles

6:41:52

392

Stuart

Marriott

Mansfield RC

7:15:47

394

Jonathan

Mayall

Velo Club Flintham

6:33:00

395

Phil

McConnell

Sleaford Whls CC

5:34:33

396

John

Melling

 

7:22:06

397

Andy

Mills

 

5:50:43

398

Fiona

Monro

 

8:17:04

399

Tom

Moon

 

5:27:09

401

Dave

Mountford

Velo Club Rutland

6:28:31

402

Alan

Nesbitt

 

6:02:01

403

Lindsay

Nicholson

 

7:20:51

404

James

Noon

 

7:01:57

405

Ryan

Oboyle

 

5:51:35

406

Christopher

Oboyle

 

5:51:36

407

Mark

Oldfield

Tickhill Velo

5:32:33

408

Mark

Olley

 

6:45:29

410

Clare

Ormston

Velo Club Flintham

9:33:02

411

Raymond

Ortyl

 

3:10:03

412

Gary

Osgood

 

6:35:11

413

John

Osullivan

VC Lincoln

5:18:04

414

Stewart

Owen

Melton Olympic CC

5:44:31

416

Tracy

Parker

 

6:52:43

417

Nigel

Parker

 

6:52:43

418

Ben

Parker

 

7:52:00

419

Tom

Pitman

 

7:14:41

420

Andy

Purves

 

6:41:53

421

Jill

Randles

 

7:10:42

422

Dale

Ranshaw

 

7:28:40

423

David

Richardson

 

6:17:39

424

John

Risby

Team Milton Keynes

6:41:54

425

Mark

Robinson

 

6:26:34

426

Lewis

Robinson

 

8:04:40

427

Shaun

Robinson

 

6:51:04

428

Andy

Rowlinson

 

6:40:16

429

Richard

Rutte

West Lothian Clarion CC

5:45:58

430

Peter

Sharman

 

6:55:45

431

Chris

Sharpe

Witham Wheelers Cycling Club

7:06:10

432

Dave

Shepherd

 

5:17:23

433

David

Shiels

 

7:47:56

434

Michael

Simpson

Ashfield RC

5:29:56

435

Stephen

Slater

Boston Whls CC

6:55:45

437

Jeff

Smith

 

7:15:49

438

Edwin

Smith

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

7:51:58

439

Lucy

Smith

 

6:57:10

440

Barrie

Smith

 

6:37:47

441

Kirstie

Smith

 

6:37:56

442

Stella

Spetch

 

8:17:02

443

Neville

Spowage

Velo club fli

7:26:59

444

Robert

Stafford

 

7:54:49

445

Thomas

Staples

 

5:17:29

446

Simon

Sumner

 

7:52:21

447

Peter

Symonds

 

6:17:39

448

Bethany

Taylor

 

7:17:47

449

Peter

Taylor

 

7:14:51

452

Daniel

Thompson

 

5:13:40

453

Trevor

Thompson

 

7:10:51

454

Ed

Thompson

 

3:26:46

455

Diane

Thorpe

Velo Club Flintham

7:47:06

456

David

Tindall

 

6:37:37

457

Luke

Todd

Nottinghamshire Police CC

7:15:05

459

Colin

Utterson

 

7:00:43

461

Ian

Vickers

 

5:57:09

462

David

Vinicombe

 

6:39:25

463

Richard

Walker

 

7:32:00

464

Natalie

Walters

 

9:46:07

466

Darren

White

Rasen Riders

5:43:55

467

David

Whittingham

 

7:05:14

468

Andrew

Wigglesworth

 

5:57:38

469

Owen

Wilby

 

5:16:31

471

Andrew

Wilson

 

5:40:23

472

Richard

Woods

Woodhall Wheelers

6:24:32

473

Duncan

Worrell

 

5:15:25

doddington-hall   giant-lincoln   district-nk   eventdslincolnshire-coop

Copyright © Giant Doddington Bike Ride. All Rights Reserved.